Penn Yan Academy: Here's who made the Honor Roll

Penn Yan Academy

Penn Yan Academy has supplied their list of students who made the Honor Roll:

9th grade

Meritorious Honor Roll

Dallos, A

Dunning, B

Eveland, C

Flores, A

Fulkrod, N

Hamm, E

Hollister, J

Joseph, T

Killen, D

King, L

Larzelere, A

Linehan, M

Littell, T

Madorsky Jr., D

Maldonado, J

Manaco, I

Manchester, A

Mayhew, B

Miller, C

Pinckney, N

Sciallo, A

Shaddock, K

Smart, M

Soyring, J

Tones, M

Villegas, M

Vogt, A

Wheeler, M

Zeller, T

Superior Honor Roll

Andersen, C

Barden, C

Bishop, M

Brown, M 

Castner, K

Chaffee, N

Clancy, E

Condella, A

Cummings, B

D'Amico, S

Fingar, T

Foster, A

Hawley, K

Hayes, R

Hoke-Naylor, L

Holly, J

Jayne-Lehman, H

Johnson, C

Kriegar-McCarthy, C 

LaFave, T

Lenchert, D

Mackerchar, B

Miller, C

Miller, D

Miller, L

Miranda Wiltberger, M

Morgan, E

Naprava, B

Nielsen-Henderson, A 

Parmelee, K

Poston, A

Prather, L

Race, A

Reinard, A

Reynolds, J

Richter, M

Robak, B

Saner, C

Smith, A

Stork, K

Thompson, S

Thompson, W

Tillman, A

10th grade

Meritorious Honor Roll

Anderson, M

Bush, M

Chapman, L

Davis-Falter, G

Henehan, T

Jones, P

Mahan, K

Morris, 

Mullins, T

Orwen, C

Parsons, A 

Sorensen, M

Vivier, B

Wilson, M

Superior Honor Roll

Ayers, B

Banach, M

Bouchard, B

Bouchard, R

Bush, M

Cunningham, C

Dailey, K

D'Amico, G

Dann, R

Dillon, A

Dunning, M

Eaves, J

Eichenhofer, E

Emerson, A

Garvey, R

Greene, A

Hanley, W

Hansen, Ma 

Hassos, H

Hinkal, C

Hinkal, I

Koen, Na

Lewis, K

Loveland, J

Marsh, L

Paddock, A

Perez, O

Sapp, P

Spears, L

Tette, J

Thompson, C 

Tietjen, J

Trank, H

Walker, K 

Webber, A

Wheeler, A

Young, D

11th grade

Meritorious Honor Roll

Albro, V

Clancy, C

Comstock, I

Druker, A

Greene, E

Griffiths, R

Hadley, K 

Ingerick, J

Kriegar, J

Layton, M

Martinez, A

Morgan, A

Ochoa, F

Petersen, S

Pinckney, K

Preston, C

Steele, K

Stork, E

Williams, N

Young, J

Superior Honor Roll

Andersen, M

Bamberger, J

Barden, T

Benson, M

Berry, L

Bishop, O

Campbell, T

Castner, R

Cummings, C

Czymmek, M

Doyle, G

Droney, J

Dunning, T

Flynn, J 

Gottshall, J

Hilton, G

Holly, L

Kuver, M

Lane-Tomion, C

Martinez, V

Meredith, R

Middlebrook, R 

Nagpaul, C

Orr, C

Parsells, W

Reagan, C

Reid, D

Ribble, M

Roberts, G

Schoonover, J

Shaffer, E

Shaw, J

Shoff, L

Smith, A

Smith, M

Smith, S

Stempien, E

Wilkinson, R

12th grade

Meritorious Honor Roll

Albro, S

DeKay, W

Fleet, E

Hassos, D

Ingles, G

Jensen, M

Mitchell, N

Morley-Gilbert, J

Murdock, M

Ochoa, L

Ortiz, A

Rodgers, S

Smith, A

Strong, N

Trank, S

Travis, J

Washburn, C

Wright, M

Superior Honor Roll

Bailey, A

Bailey, P

Barone, J

Bodine, A

Bouchard, T

Broome, B

Campbell, I

Castner, A

Comstock, L

Dalglish, M

D'Archangelo, M

Decker, J

Emerson, G

Foster, A

Garvey, A

Grabski, J

Griffin, K

Hanley, M

Hansen, B

Harrison, E 

Harrison, S

Hathway, B

Hayes, D

Hight, K

Hollister, J

Kniffin, A

Koen, C

Kriegar, B 

Martini, M

Miranda W

Moschiano, D

Poblete, R

Reyes-Leon, A

Reynolds, A

Rodriguez, A

Rodriguez, C

Shirah, A

Smith, T

Smith, Z

Stewart, G

Wheeler, C

Yonts, P